Product Center

Module to ODF Solution

Product Details

Product feature:

    19" standard dimension suitable for all type cabinet 

    Convenient for installation, remove and addition
    Fiber type: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5/SMF
    Transmission for Single MPO/MTP connecter above 40G or 100G
    Save the cost of wiring: No need MPO adapter on the cassette No need MPO patch cord to connector the cassette
    High Capacity:1PCS MPO to LC ODF(1U) with 4pcs cassette;Maximum:128cores   1PCS MPO to CS ODF(1U) with 4pcs cassette;Maximum:256cores


Applied range:

    High density fiber cabling system 
    Fast cabling system 
    Backbone network 
    High Integration equipment and device 
    Data center , SAN Syste etc

mqu.cn site.nuo.cn

Online qq

skype

河南11选5每天开多少期